#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Enes185802250380694652
2Niko97350323466476466100
3Aloz76491761164382135217
4Hugoliner474751732297256
5RyugaZX4646160224458230
6Guizzmocaca4620119130765844
7Melfee45441458312478108
8scizaho4445117110202151188
9ramekor4183411218486950
10Neaveur340510131224879114