#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Enes181404141328665155144
2ramekor705948342231133174
3scizaho6719138611552151216
4Aloz76618061274751135261
5Hugoliner558241853297356
6Niko97350623475480066100
7KraunoZ49291152219415664
8Melfee48201488326478108
9RyugaZX4650160424458230
10Guizzmocaca4633119530795844