#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Ferocimo4434618687098744324
2Brackdown802526109813146209
3Aloz7610054668897031352911
4mamat573463146213567290
5Kyukai4612575553224247
6Aatroxia1490174294901918918
7Ryuuzaki13451717437581450
8Grunderbe4932124342458209
9VR_FdC_Leo405127733909351101
10BlacKkStream2036794388169429