#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Melfee48201488326478108
2N_Evragor163810287037674
3Hugoliner558241853297356
4Life_Gameuse55037535818750
5MrWartrickS1287249473716478
6NeXusTv3521549575716118
7KraunoZ49291152219415664
8Enes181404141328665155144
9scizaho6719138611552151216
10Oxelox408881921610142366