#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Melfee45441458312478108
2N_Evragor161210286637674
3Hugoliner474751732297256
4Life_Gameuse55037535818750
5MrWartrickS1275247473516478
6NeXusTv26744875163161368
7scizaho4445117110202151188
8Oxelox323678221161142300
9Aloz76491761164382135217
10Myz0r997281724135158