#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Dr_Blamo607843559200
2Dr_Blamo00009200
3MOMO3915469659195409
4MOMO391500005409
5NICOLAS000426398924353400
6Hellhearth012330901350
7Ferocimo37323186870734301268
8Ferocimo00001268
9Manoster173037071150
10gardounai16094132214611150