#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Dr_Blamo608143559200
2Dr_Blamo00009200
3MOMO3915479659194739
4MOMO391500004739
5NICOLAS000426398924353400
6XMetal71060624600721646
7XMetal03701646
8Ferocimo37424186870772301356
9Ferocimo00001356
10Hellhearth012330901350