#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1Aloz769621661884261352011
2Aloz7600002011
3nicolas884166356012462221566
4XMetal7406282482572918
5XMetal0370918
6Hugoliner6935143369297906
7Midwinter94193381720
8SwiZix6516031700
9Lyssia_love6515047365602
10Bouboule34513961589223600