#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1NICOLAS000426398924353400
2Dr_Blamo607735452300
3Dr_Blamo00002300
4corentinvador6755729112052
5Manoster173037071150
6Fleurella03323001044
7Flootifloo23988365959982
8Flootifloo0100982
9XorayZz251193787918854
10Ferocimo3651918687047330832