#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1NICOLAS000426398924353400
2Dr_Blamo607843552300
3Dr_Blamo00002300
4Hellhearth012330901350
5Manoster173037071150
6GrapeMC50328120296511026
7Ferocimo3711918687072530998
8Ferocimo0000998
9XorayZz254194788218948
10nicolas8841645506919622904