#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1NICOLAS000426398924353400
2Dr_Blamo607843552300
3Dr_Blamo00002300
4Manoster173037071150
5MrAstarin867981928961098
6GrapeMC4992722010751980
7Ferocimo3711918687061430942
8Ferocimo0000942
9XorayZz254194788118920
10nicolas8841642505893322832