#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1MOMO39154712161994815
2MOMO391500004815
3NICOLAS000426398924353400
4XMetal73962424789721668
5XMetal03701668
6Ferocimo39041186870836301578
7Ferocimo00001578
8Hellhearth012330901350
9nicolas884165255010524221286
10XorayZz2541957911181106