#AvatarPseudoKillsMortsMob tués Kills en série max. Tokens Ratio
1DarkFire69141519581420
2Manoster173037071150
3NICOLAS000426398924351150
4FireGamer6819946777527952
5FireGamer680000952
6Dr_Blamo60773525900
7Dr_Blamo0000900
8Fleurella0332300772
9XorayZz251193787918746
10Midwinter94193381720